今天赛事 05月27日 星期一

  • 时间
  • 赛事
  • 主队
  • 客队
  • 直播间
  • 13:00
  • 菲FFV季前杯
  • 阿雷利亚诺大学酋长
  • UPHSD阿尔塔斯
  • 13:00
  • TAT联赛
  • 奈克王牌
  • 中国香港嘉宝
  • 13:30
  • 中冠
  • 江苏南房东晟
  • 上海橘橙
  • 15:00
  • 泰大学联
  • 拉塔纳邦迪特大学
  • 泰国农业大学
  • 15:00
  • TAT联赛
  • 东海海盗
  • 澳门黑熊
  • 16:00
  • 韩大学联
  • 东国大学
  • 祥明大学
  • 16:00
  • 菲MPBL
  • 南哥打巴托勇士
  • 比科尔火山
  • 16:15
  • 澳維甲U23
  • 墨尔本胜利U23
  • 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
  • 16:30
  • 越女联
  • 山罗女足
  • 河内女足
  • 16:30
  • 越女联
  • 胡志明市女足
  • 陶翰KSN女足
  • 16:30
  • 中冠
  • 山西太理毅大
  • 上海长宁三菱重工
  • 16:30
  • 波大學聯
  • 罗兹技术大学
  • UMED罗兹大学
  • 16:45
  • 马MFL杯
  • 古晋U23
  • 森美兰U23
  • 17:00
  • 马MFL杯
  • 槟城U23
  • 吉打二队
  • 17:00
  • 泰大学联
  • 曼谷大学联队
  • 朱拉隆功大学
  • 17:00
  • 菲FFV季前杯
  • NU斗牛犬
  • 战斗马鲁
  • 17:00
  • TAT联赛
  • 万塔黑龙
  • 三宝颜沙丁鱼
  • 17:30
  • 马MFL杯
  • 槟城U23
  • 吉打二队
  • 17:30
  • 马MFL杯
  • 吉兰丹联队U23
  • 吉隆坡U23
  • 18:00
  • 乌兹甲B
  • 纳弗巴霍B队
  • BFK火车头
  • 18:00
  • 乌兹甲B
  • 安迪江FA
  • 塞曼茲库瓦索
  • 18:00
  • 乌兹甲B
  • 布哈拉FA
  • 扎亚米尼
  • 18:00
  • 乌兹甲B
  • 纳萨夫B队
  • 达利亚FA
  • 18:00
  • 菲MPBL
  • 圣胡安骑士
  • 内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯
  • 18:15
  • 澳维女
  • 布琳狮子女足
  • 阿拉门女足
  • 18:30
  • 澳维甲
  • 墨尔本胜利青年队
  • 普雷斯顿莱恩
  • 18:30
  • K2联赛
  • 富川1995
  • 忠南牙山
  • 18:30
  • K2联赛
  • 安山小绿人
  • 釜山偶像
  • 19:00
  • 中台P联
  • 新竹攻城狮
  • 桃园领航猿
  • 19:00
  • TAT联赛
  • 台湾野马
  • 波拉菲律宾人
  • 19:40
  • 乌兹甲B
  • 安迪江FA
  • 塞曼茲库瓦索
  • 20:00
  • 丹后备4
  • 艾斯堡后备队
  • 霍森斯后备队
  • 20:00
  • 菲MPBL
  • 帕拉纳克爱国者
  • 邦板牙灯笼
  • 20:15
  • 乌兹甲B
  • 纳弗巴霍B队
  • BFK火车头
  • 20:30
  • 马维超
  • 莫亚莱军营
  • 大子弹
  • 20:30
  • 乌拉后备
  • 极速酷客后备队
  • 米斯奥尼斯后备队
  • 20:30
  • 土乙红
  • 加斯塔摩奴士邦
  • 厄德尔
  • 20:30
  • 土乙红
  • 贝拉迪亚士邦
  • 杜兹尤特士邦
  • 21:00
  • 瑞青超南
  • 奥斯达U21
  • 赫尔辛堡U21
  • 21:00
  • 亚美甲
  • 乌拉尔图B队
  • BKMA B队
  • 21:00
  • 亚美甲
  • 艾拉斯克特B队
  • 舒拉克B队
  • 21:00
  • 亚美甲
  • 艾拉华特B队
  • 勒那因
  • 21:00
  • 亚美甲
  • 佩历克B队
  • 奥诺
  • 21:00
  • 亚美甲
  • 卡潘宝山
  • 安德拉尼克
  • 21:00
  • 丹后备4
  • 艾斯堡后备队
  • 霍森斯后备队
  • 21:00
  • 莫桑冠
  • 费罗维亚
  • 维兰库洛FC
  • 22:00
  • 挪威乙组联赛
  • 维京B队
  • 裡塞克罗斯特
  • 22:00
  • 乌兹超
  • 塔什干火车头
  • 特尔梅兹
  • 22:00
  • 瑞青超南
  • 卡尔马U21
  • 兰斯干拿U21
  • 22:00
  • 阿后备
  • 阿尔米兰提布朗后备队
  • 圣太摩后备队
  • 22:00
  • 巴拉甲
  • 奥林比亚国王
  • 纽瓦城
  • 22:15
  • 阿联U21
  • 迪拜青年国民U21
  • 瓦斯尔迪拜U21
  • 22:50
  • 科威联
  • 阿尔法哈西尔
  • 沙米亚
  • 23:00
  • 伊拉联
  • 卡帕拉
  • 艾纳加弗
  • 23:00
  • 伊拉联
  • 扎克赫
  • 纳弗特
  • 23:00
  • 芬超
  • 拉赫蒂
  • 塞那乔恩
  • 23:00
  • 芬超
  • 瓦萨
  • 国际图尔库
  • 23:00
  • 立陶乙
  • 巴提加B队
  • 斯奥利艾B队
  • 23:00
  • 欧U17
  • 瑞典U17
  • 意大利U17
  • 23:00
  • 欧U17
  • 波兰U17
  • 斯洛伐克U17
  • 23:00
  • 阿后备
  • 萨兰迪兵工厂后备队
  • 皮科将军镇后备队
  • 23:00
  • 格鲁甲
  • 卡夫卡西亚
  • 库塔伊西
  • 23:00
  • 阿尔超
  • 塞蒂夫
  • 比尼萨夫CR
  • 23:30
  • 芬甲
  • PK35万塔
  • 莎埃帕
  • 23:50
  • 立陶甲
  • 利杜禾斯里塔斯
  • BC沃夫
  • 23:59
  • 塞尔甲
  • FMP拉德尼基
  • 贝尔格莱德红星
  • 23:59
  • 捷篮甲
  • 乌斯提列本
  • 宁布力克
  • 23:59
  • 塞浦甲
  • 克拉夫诺斯
  • AEK拉纳卡